Phone 1: | 07496277888 |
Friday 24 September 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Derwent Valley Junior League - A-Division (U16) | |||
Baslow Buccaneers | vs | Hathersage | 18:00 |
Sunday 26 September 2021 | |||
Derwent Valley Junior League - B-Division (U14) | |||
Hathersage Hurricanes | vs | Bakewell Dragons | 13:00 |
Sunday 26 September 2021 | |||
Derwent Valley Junior League - C-Division (U12) | |||
Hathersage United | vs | Hathersage Hedgehogs | 11:00 |
Friday 1 October 2021 | |||
Derwent Valley Junior League - A-Division (U16) | |||
Bradwell Rovers | vs | Hathersage | 17:30 |
Friday 8 October 2021 | |||
Derwent Valley Junior League - A-Division (U16) | |||
Hathersage | vs | Bradwell Rovers | 17:30 |
Sunday 10 October 2021 | |||
Derwent Valley Junior League - B-Division (U14) | |||
Tideswell | vs | Hathersage Hurricanes | 09:30 |
Sunday 17 October 2021 | |||
Derwent Valley Junior League - C-Division (U12) | |||
Bradwell Rovers | vs | Baslow Bulldogs | 09:30 |
Sunday 31 October 2021 | |||
Derwent Valley Junior League - C-Division (U12) | |||
Baslow Bullets | vs | Darley Dale Juniors | 10:30 |
Sunday 7 November 2021 | |||
Derwent Valley Junior League - B-Division (U14) | |||
Hathersage Hurricanes | vs | Calver | 11:00 |
Sunday 7 November 2021 | |||
Derwent Valley Junior League - C-Division (U12) | |||
Hathersage Hedgehogs | vs | Bakewell Bulls | 09:30 |
Sunday 23 January 2022 | |||
Derwent Valley Junior League - C-Division (U12) | |||
Baslow Bullets | vs | Bradwell Rovers | 11:00 |
Sunday 30 January 2022 | |||
Derwent Valley Junior League - C-Division (U12) | |||
Tideswell | vs | Darley Dale Juniors | 11:00 |
Sunday 30 January 2022 | |||
Derwent Valley Junior League - B-Division (U14) | |||
Hathersage Hurricanes | vs | Tideswell | 09:30 |
Sunday 13 March 2022 | |||
Derwent Valley Junior League - C-Division (U12) | |||
Tideswell | vs | Bradwell Rovers | 11:00 |
Sunday 13 March 2022 | |||
Derwent Valley Junior League - B-Division (U14) | |||
Tideswell | vs | Bakewell Dragons | 09:30 |
Sunday 13 March 2022 | |||
Derwent Valley Junior League - The Palmer Trophy (U14) | |||
Tideswell | vs | Bakewell Dragons | 09:30 |
Sunday 20 March 2022 | |||
Derwent Valley Junior League - The Palmer Trophy (U14) | |||
Bakewell Dragons | vs | Hathersage Hurricanes | 11:00 |
Sunday 27 March 2022 | |||
Derwent Valley Junior League - The Palmer Trophy (U14) | |||
Hathersage Hurricanes | vs | Tideswell | 11:00 |
Sunday 3 April 2022 | |||
Derwent Valley Junior League - The Palmer Trophy (U14) | |||
Hathersage Hurricanes | vs | Bakewell Town | 11:30 |
Sunday 3 April 2022 | |||
U12 Hill Trophy | |||
Bradwell Rovers | vs | Hathersage Hedgehogs | 10:00 |
Friday 6 May 2022 | |||
Derwent Valley Junior League - A-Division (U16) | |||
Hathersage | vs | Baslow Buccaneers | 18:00 |
Tuesday 10 May 2022 | |||
Derwent Valley Junior League - C-Division (U12) | |||
Hathersage Hedgehogs | vs | Hathersage United | 18:00 |
Link to Cancellation Form
Referee Ratings to be completed by both managers
A day of celebration - 50 years of junior football in the Hope Valley
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe